- $12.38 ($12.38 / 100 ml)
All prices excl. VAT. Excludes delivery costs
Delivery on Monday, 31 May: Order today until 13:30.
Apricot kernel oil is said to possess skin-soothing and mild properties therefore the oil is ideal for sensitive skin types. When used on its own, it can be used to remove make-up or as a skincare oil. In DIY cosmetics it can be incorporated universally.
Questions & Answers about FAIR Squared Apricot Kernel Oil
English reviews written for FAIR Squared Apricot Kernel Oil
1 customer review in all languages
We do not have any reviews in English yet, but we do have 1 reviews available in another language.
- No reviews available